1076
Marc Chagall
Le Panthéon, 1954.
Lithografie
Schätzung:
€ 100 Ergebnis:
€ 60 (inkl. Käuferaufgeld)
Le Panthéon
With the text on the reverse. From 'Derrière le miroir 66-68'
Lithograph, 1954 .
Mourlot 95. Cramer Livres 24. One of 2500 copies. On wove paper. 37,7 : 27,3 cm (14,8 : 10,7 in), size of sheet.
Condition B. [HD]
1076
Marc Chagall
Le Panthéon, 1954.
Lithografie
Schätzung:
€ 100 Ergebnis:
€ 60 (inkl. Käuferaufgeld)