1164
Pablo Picasso
L'homme à la fraise, 1973.
Farblithografie
Schätzung:
€ 500 Ergebnis:
€ 393 (inkl. Käuferaufgeld)
L'homme à la fraise
Probably poster before any text aside from the edition of 2000. Inscribed on the stone 'Henri Deschamps Grav. Lith. Mourlot Imp.'
Lithograph in colours, 1973 .
Cf. Czwiklitzer 448. Cf. Bloch 1148. Numbered 11/200. Signed on the stone. On Arches (with watermark). 53 : 39,5 cm (20,8 : 15,5 in).
Condition B. [LB]
1164
Pablo Picasso
L'homme à la fraise, 1973.
Farblithografie
Schätzung:
€ 500 Ergebnis:
€ 393 (inkl. Käuferaufgeld)